Модуль 40G QSFP-40G->4xSFP+SR, дальность до 10м

Нет отзывов
SNR
Артикул:SNR-QSFP-40G-4xSFP+SR-10
Код товара: 13339
SNR

Комплект QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4, 4-е SFP+ SR с кабелем MPO, дальность до 10М

Ваша цена (за шт):
Параметры заказа:

Документация для Модуль 40G QSFP-40G->4xSFP+SR, дальность до 10м

Документация